3-4 WRZEŚNIA 2021 r.

Lista startowa – Rajd Beskidy 2021

Adventure Racing LONG&HARD

ZawodnicyNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Krzysztof Mański (Bytom)
Sebastian Mański (Żory)
Eventyr TeamMMtak
Arkadiusz Mikler (Kraków)
Oleksandr Darchuk (Kraków)
Guto Adventure TeamMMtak
Maciej Mierzwa (Kraków)
Artur Moroń (Chorzów)
DziabnięciMMtak
Gabriel Bujakiewicz (Pobiedziska)
Leszek Herman-Iżycki (Warszawa)
GiLMMtak
Marek Woźniczka (Siemianowice Śl.)
Staś Odróbka (Siemianowice Śl.)
Nonstop AdventureMMtak
Andrzej Brandt (Kraków)
Piotr Wiśniewski (Siemianowice Śl.)
Nonstop Adventure IIMMtak
Andrzej Morel (Opole)
Jakub Lasek (Opole)
OSA Wyzwanie TeamMMtak
Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz (Olkusz)
Maciej Widera (Chorzów)
Beskidy AdventureMMtak
Jacek Galla (Mochy)
Agata Błotnicka (Mogilno)
SledzGPS.plMIXtak
Radosław Defeciński (Tuszyn)
Piotr Jaśkiewicz (Kraków)
LunatycyMMtak
Kuba Zwoliński (Poznań)
Gosia Czeczott (Warszawa)
Snow.dog TrailTeam.pl 1MIXtak
Mateusz Niedbała (Poznań)
Artur Kurek (Warszawa)
Snow.dog Trail.team.pl 2MMtak
Piotr Marszałek (Marklowice Górne)
Jan Byrczek (Gliwice)
Coś Nom Pizło na ŁebMMtak
Zbig Mossoczy (Zabierzów)
Maciek Więcek (Kraków)
MMtak
Piotr Dopierała (Dopiewo)
Magdalena Stachura (Chorzów)
Raid in France 2022MIXtak
Krzysztof Muszyński (Poznań)
Łukasz Drewniak (Kraków)
Raid in France 2021MMtak
Mateusz Talanda (Bielsko-Biała)
Ireneusz Waluga (Katowice)
Gymcity ARMMtak
Łukasz Warmuz (Kraków)
Justyna Frączek-Bogacka (Kraków)
back to the futureMIXtak
Kasia Sochacka (Poznań)
Piotr Pisarek (Kraków)
Tej!MIXtak

Adventure Racing SHORTER but HARD

ZawodnicyNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Wojciech Kapustka (Żory)
Seweryn Kucharczyk (Rybnik)
ArsBonaMMtak
Paweł Masztalski (Katowice)
Jarek Borgiel (Jastrzębie-Zdrój)
Coś nom pizło na łebMMtak
Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk (Gliwice)
Arkadiusz Dziewior (Gliwice)
Ola i ArekMIXtak

Adventure Racing LIGHT&FAST

ZawodnikNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Andrzej Niewiarowski (Zabierzów)Mtak
Marcin Migacz (Zabierzów)MMMtak
Sebastian Duda (Bujaków)DudkiMtak
Grzegorz Zając (Nadarzyn)WIĘCEJ FUNKU! / SKPB WARSZAWAM
Magdalena Lekki (Bielsko-Biała)BB RunnersKtak
Joanna Marek (Cieszyn)Dzika kluskaKtak
Przemysław Baster (Kraków)Mtak
Daniel Kancel (Chorzów)Okiem WilkaMtak
Jakub Niewiarowski (Zabierzów)M
Karolina Pacek (Warszawa)Burkina Faso MTBO TeamKtak
Ania Witkowska (Katowice)Klub Królika StefanaKtak
Piotr Ryskalok (Jaworzno)Okiem WilkaMtak
Paweł Więcław (Kraków)Mtak
Izabela Osyszko (Kobyle)Ktak
Wojtek Badura (Bielsko-Biała)KS KandaharMtak
Julia Marek (Cieszyn)Dzika Kluska IIKtak
Jacek Hajduk (Oleśnica)Bez SkorkaM
Lidka Hajduk (Oleśnica)Bez SkorkaK

Rajd Pieszy - trasa baaardzo długa 100km

ZawodnikNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Przemysław Witczak (Warszawa)Dreamtime TrailsMtak
Maciej Paszyn (Warszawa)25. ZwiadM
Magda Z. (Kielce)K
Mariusz Opioła (Brzesko)Równia PochyłaMtak

Rajd Pieszy - trasa długa 50km

ZawodnikNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Mariusz Ryniak (Tychy)42k Mountain Pro Team/40-latek TychyMtak
Dariusz Rychlicki (Wołkowyja)Pogromcy kilometrówMtak
Tomasz Paluchowski (Głuchołazy)Mtak
Dariusz Czechowicz (Zielonki)M
Małgorzata Kruszek (Warszawa)WydryKtak
Kamil Rogóż (Warszawa)WydryMtak
Paweł Kurach (Garwolin)NaszprychowanyMtak
Renata Wrocławska (Warszawa)SKPB WarszawaKtak
Alicja Szymków (Warszawa)K
Krzysztof Michalak (Człuchów)Łaziki i SzwędaczeM
Kacper Szalbot (Ustroń)Ustroń Mountain TeamM
Potr Kwitowski (Warszawa)Mazurskie TropyMtak
Olaf Kacprzycki (Warszawa)Olo SoloMtak
Anna Zając (Warszawa)SKPB WarszawaKtak
Krzysztof Hurman (Wrocław)Chomiki ChaosuMtak
Arkadiusz Cieślak (Opole)Mtak
Magda Horová (Praha, Czechy)Bludne balvany Ktak
Zuzana Setinková (Praha, Czechy)Ktak
Vera Hajková (Sušice, Czechy)Ktak
Anna Natusiewicz (Warszawa)Chodźmy, bo zimnoKtak
Anna Malanowska (Warszawa)Chodźmy, bo zimnoKtak
Zuzanna Malanowska (Warszawa)Chodźmy, bo zimnoKtak
Łukasz Derkacz (Wrocław)Mtak
Piotr Leja (Zakopane)ultra ARQMtak
Tadeusz Podraza (Tarnów)TaDZIKMtak
Adam Malicki (Tomaszów Maz.)25. Sekcja Usuwania SkażeńMtak
Jakub Krykwiński (Tomaszów Maz.)25. Sekcja Usuwania SkażeńMtak
Tomasz Domin (Kraków)Sevencoins.plMtak
Jerzy Sokulski (Kraków)Mtak
Tomasz Tuleja (Kraków)Mtak
Mariusz Nowak (Sieciechowice)PartizanyMtak
Mateusz Suwara (Wrocław)SP66 WrocławMtak
Paweł Fidelak (Wrocław)Mtak
Tomasz Gąsiorek (Gorzów Wlkp.)Speleoklub GAWRAM
Maciej Piotrowicz (Gdańsk)M
Andrzej Wieczorek (Racibórz)hasiokM
Łukasz Bluza (Katowice)M

Rajd Pieszy - trasa średnia 33km

ZawodnikNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Kamil Niemczak (Warszawa)Flying HippocornsMtak
Łukasz Garbacz (Będzin)fRUNiemyMtak
Jarek Janusz (Warszawa)JJMtak
Vladimir Hora (Praha, Czechy)Bludne balvany Mtak
Michał Dąbrowski (Warszawa)UltrapośladachMtak
Michał Zawada (Toruń)Sprytne WiewiórkiMtak (voucher)
Barbara Szmyt (Warszawa)Klub InO STOWARZYSZE BePeKiKtak
Marcin Bijok (Skoczów)Ino SCIMtak
Michał Kalinowski (Tarnowskie Góry)M
Magdalena Wilk (Warszawa)UltrapośladachKtak
Małgorzata Mękarska (Kraków)K
Grzegorz Ryszawy (Kozy)SkrzatyMtak
Maja Ryszawy (Kozy)SkrzatyKtak (voucher)
Krzysztof Wojarski (Bielsko-Biała)Bielsko-Biała O-TeamMtak
Katarzyna Stanek (Bytom)Hesjan hopsanK
Michał Stanek (Bytom)Hesjan hopsanM
Marcin Bębenek (Jaworzno)M
Patryk Olkis (Mysłowice)MIG GliwiceMtak
Maciej Pońc (Cieszyn)Team 360Mtak
Robert Kyc (Rzeszów)B16A1Mtak
Izabela Kyc (Rzeszów)B16A1Ktak
Piotr Kalembkiewicz (Wrocław)Mtak
Bartek Durmaj (Siechnice)Mtak
Martyna Tomaszewska (Sosnowiec)Ktak
Sabina Drożdż (Bielsko-Biała)Ktak
Marzka Janerka (Chorzów)DziabnięciK

Rajd Pieszy - trasa krótka 15km

ZawodnikNazwa zespołuKategoriaOpłacono
Dawid Duda (Kobiernice)RunTIMeM
Beata Burnus (Kraków)Ktak
Łukasz Kaczor (Kraków)Mtak
Lucjan Janowski (Kraków)
Bolek Janowski (Kraków)
Krysia Janowska (Kraków)
AvataryRtak
Katarzyna Cieślak-Sawicka (Kraków)Biegam gdzie popadnieK
Anna Urbaniak (Kraków)K
Krzysztof Urbaniak (Kraków)M
Paweł Szmyt (Gliwice)
Maciej Szmyt (Gliwice)
Rtak
Wojciech Skoczylas (Kobiernice)Mtak
Kinga Skoczylas (Kobiernice)K
Tomasz Płecha (Kraków)
Ewa Płecha (Kraków)
Alicja Płecha (Kraków)
Kurka EdziaRtak
Kinga Kabłubicka (Czaniec)
Maks Kabłubicki (Czaniec)
Leon Kadłubicki (Czaniec)
Rtak
Wojciech Luranc (Bielsko-Biała)
Zuza Luranc
Helena Luranc
Cholernie fajne LuranceRtak
Marcin Smolarek (Oświęcim)Synowie GepettaMtak
Szymon Szmyt (Wrocław)Synowie GepettaMtak
Karolina Ryskalok (Jaworzno)Ktak
Marcin Grochal (Wygiełzów)IRQ TeamMtak
Jola Lekki (Bielsko-Biała)Ktak
Ireneusz Hebda (Chrzanów)IRO TEAM:)Mtak
Wojciech Chucher (Bielsko-Biała)Mtak
Kamila Trzcionka (Mikołów)TuputupuKtak
Bartłomiej Gasiński (Mikołów)TuputupuMtak
Michał Mączka (Siemianowice Śl.),
Szymon Mączka (Siemianowice Śl.)
Mamihlapinatapai TeamRtak
Tomasz Zaręba (Kęty)
Jakub Zaręba (Kęty)
Fire_DogsRtak
Łukasz Weźranowski (Kęty)
Oliwier Weźranowski (Kęty)
Fire_DogsRtak
Anna Podraza (Tarnów)Ktak
Magdalena Solich-Talanda (Bielsko-Biała)Ktak
Bożena Latała (Kraków)Ktak
Magdalena Pasierbek (Wilkowice)Ktak
Anna Roman (Kraków)NiebezpośredniKtak
Tomasz Kania (Kraków)NiebezpośredniMtak
Marta Siedlecka (Cieszyn)Dream TeamK
Leszek Kwaśny (Katowice)Dream TeamM
Tomasz Rychłowski (Chrzanów)IRO TEAM:)Mtak
Bartłomiej Kosman (Bielsko-Biała)Mtak
Rafał Forma (Kraków)Forma teamMtak
Anna Pabisek (Kraków)Forma teamKtak
Paulina FormaForma teamKtak
Edyta Lasek (Kraków)Forma teamKtak
Monika Magner (Bielsko-Biała)K
Adrianna Dydyńska (Bielsko-Biała)K
Bartłomiej Balcer (Cieszyn)100kiloM